Totals - pog raid history
TotalAllGrobbulusNightslayerVanillaTBCWrathCataMoP
Raiding
Raid nights2851791066679100328
Reports logged35620515176127112338
Raiders7914703472343142276551
Characters8595003592373372387451
Bosses killed2231201036572521816
Boss pulls4,5873,0821,5058801,0101,876716105
Kills3,0251,7031,3227908011,16423238
Wipes1,5621,3791839020971248467
Combat
Damage done176,096,282,787170,368,171,8195,728,110,9682,431,446,5555,332,489,49856,323,520,45873,594,483,88438,414,342,392
Healing done33,680,228,10632,561,113,0281,119,115,078516,246,4551,081,970,4699,804,265,33913,884,595,3458,393,150,498
Deaths on bosses39,33932,7076,6324,0685,61316,71811,6351,305
Deaths on trash7,6483,9953,6531,9673,3581,434763126
Interrupts28,55323,6154,9382,5214,07912,4168,956581
Consumables
Mana potions18,5627,03111,5316,8149,5496851,401113
Combat potions34,79826,7578,0414,1435,06518,6516,101838
Healing potions1,7185791,1391,0424761482032
Protection potions4,759234,7364,7291218
Runes2,5922922,3001,2171,34332
Healthstones13,90011,4842,4169633,6205,6783,117522
Mana gems9,9206,1543,7662,0982,7264,0341,0584
Explosives29,24717,34911,8988,5253,44716,829446
Drums8,1771,8976,2808,177
2021-06-17 to 2026-09-1522 totals