Ledger - pog · Nightslayer US, TBC - pog raid history
NameClassNightsAttPullsKillsMed parseDPS vs classDmg shareHPS vs healersDeaths/pullDeaths1st deathsKicksFlaskPots/pullProt potsRunesHSSappers
Caster (12)
FightupMage2357%26721591101%8.0%0.2386017993%1.0800110
RissMage3895%48740888100%8.2%0.1718633086%1.160060
MydruiddDruid1538%6348874.3%0.29210897%1.1603940
LimeboltWarlock3793%46438885104%7.9%0.221923190%0.67053710
OinkbotMage3280%3913318399%7.8%0.17129310285%0.8600170
KomowWarlock3895%46439377100%6.9%0.251961483%0.790206260
FlaysPriest3793%454379765.6%0.191351193%0.42001250
SchweepShaman2870%296257755.9%0.1789024590%0.3000680
SyrelynaWarlock3280%3983197288%6.7%0.231423196%0.870911140
JoeshambergShaman3485%4741716.6%0.2118013698%0.700040
TendersboxShaman3588%1413654.7%0.214017100%0.500060
LinqDruid1948%221181443.7%0.19640963%0.2600610
Physical (23)
RahsheedWarrior3793%38133291116%8.6%0.27189315962%1.01125298
FlyneDruid3895%1715917.7%0.06102782%0.53005
TalsuHunter2870%33528986107%8.3%0.181112293%1.33011199
DezzahWarrior3588%857781100%8.5%0.1316127047%0.42071
VadedsznShaman2973%30123881108%5.3%0.34154314188%1.1001000
CarisWarrior3895%4794018096%6.8%0.24222410877%0.8907149
JanoshHunter3793%44837676100%8.0%0.138331497%0.75036119
ToogruPaladin1948%234198745.3%0.2910834090%1.2409184
SøngflowerRogue3895%36629473154%4.8%0.24135224083%0.5607023
BabylegShaman3280%41435173100%6.7%0.24192432677%0.700770
FlineHunter513%2220689.1%0.1440041%0.64020
TenakaHunter1435%13310967100%9.5%0.23380091%0.810260
CohlHunter923%45366584%7.2%0.18101087%0.76030
RizzlogarShaman2255%19617465100%5.3%0.247909885%0.400100
SchweepyWarrior38%12126292%11.1%0.0000260%0.00000
DarquariusShaman410%119543.4%0.09502182%0.64050
NervezRogue513%42325410.3%0.331922771%1.021334
OinkformDruid513%77513.4%0.000000%0.00010
AnrosiPaladin3895%394323474.7%0.251691223%0.240580
TalsuwWarrior410%13113954%3.4%0.387040%0.00002
TalzooDruid615%66202.2%0.002070%0.00000
HoodewShaman410%3826179.1%0.421722826%0.05030
RubyrueHunter1128%125881360%3.7%0.2840057%0.140196
Healer (15)
SupahotfiyahPriest3998%499420136%0.221910098%0.450133
WòrdPriest1743%193151106%0.27750098%1.1901744
TendersboxShaman3588%431362100%0.1913521786%0.5601247
NoyahDruid2768%315263100%0.178702993%1.080632
JoeshambergShaman3485%36730092%0.24125113692%0.740024
BlessardPaladin820%2187%0.50101450%1.00000
NoseglitterPaladin2050%23019479%0.17510687%0.780365
ServüsDruid38%10877%0.1010010%0.40001
DarquariusShaman410%19975%0.531102189%0.79003
RizzlogarShaman2255%845074%0.546239868%0.24005
SvanhildPaladin38%201469%0.401000100%0.75001
AnrosiPaladin3895%252426%0.1640220%0.32003
MydruiddDruid1538%62542%0.18270898%0.900191
LinqDruid1948%24141%0.42130963%0.540010
KomowWarlock3895%13110.2371462%0.23000
Tank (10)
FlyneDruid3895%4383674.2%0.19129112785%212199
RahsheedWarrior3793%46265.3%0.4835015933%0921
ValexaPaladin3690%4463784.1%0.26229193790%2982155
DezzahWarrior3588%3142565.3%0.21105027079%13759
BlessardPaladin820%84594.5%0.323311490%0130
TalzooDruid615%25252.6%0.043070%001
JoepallybergPaladin615%12121.8%0.000000%000
OinkformDruid513%751.9%0.435100%000
PalsuPaladin410%771.3%0.2920043%0018
SchweepyWarrior38%19911.7%0.53103260%070
Ready60 raiders625 boss pullsAll fights40 nights