2026-08-04 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-08-04 TueNightslayer USTBCSSC / TKGruul / Magtheridon
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Hydross the UnstableKill1:420
The Lurker BelowWipe1:1422Valexa
The Lurker BelowKill1:440
Leotheras the BlindKill2:162
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill1:460
Morogrim TidewalkerKill2:461
Lady VashjKill6:211
Al'arKill4:221
Void ReaverKill2:110
High Astromancer SolarianKill1:081
Kael'thas SunstriderKill7:078
High King MaulgarKill0:430
Gruul the DragonkillerKill3:0210
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FlaysCaster13277%711
KomowCaster13385%73
LimeboltCaster13485%77
LinqCaster111100%65
OinkbotCaster132100%861
PavvoCaster00
RissCaster13192%90
SchweepCaster131100%724
JoeshambergHealer111100%39
NoseglitterHealer13077%55
NoyahHealer131100%731
SupahotfiyahHealer131100%86
TendersboxHealer131100%83
AnrosiPhysical1310%621
BabylegPhysical13285%531
CarisPhysical13485%771
FizzkitPhysical00
FlinePhysical21100%53
HypertrophicPhysical00
JanoshPhysical11091%87
RahsheedPhysical1350%823
RizzlogarPhysical13285%725
RubyruePhysical200%2
StuartxPhysical00
SøngflowerPhysical13185%742
TalsuPhysical111100%75
ToogruPhysical13285%77
VadedsznPhysical132100%822
YersiniahPhysical00
DezzahTank13185%718
FlyneTank11191%82
JoepallybergTank200%61
PalsuTank20100%39
ValexaTank13585%83
13 pulls12 kills1 wipes34 raiders