2026-07-28 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-07-28 TueNightslayer USTBCGruul / MagtheridonSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
High King MaulgarKill0:450
Gruul the DragonkillerKill3:067
Hydross the UnstableKill2:2419
The Lurker BelowKill2:460
Leotheras the BlindKill2:376
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill2:334
Morogrim TidewalkerKill3:051
Lady VashjKill6:460
Al'arKill4:593
Void ReaverKill2:410
High Astromancer SolarianKill1:471
Kael'thas SunstriderKill7:2813
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
KomowCaster12467%46
LimeboltCaster121100%74
LinqCaster12175%39
OinkbotCaster12383%783
RissCaster122100%72
SchweepCaster12183%686
SyrelynaCaster123100%48
JoeshambergHealer103100%40
NoseglitterHealer121100%39
NoyahHealer122100%713
SupahotfiyahHealer120100%84
TendersboxHealer120100%631
AnrosiPhysical1210%30
BabylegPhysical12375%672
CarisPhysical12375%641
JanoshPhysical121100%47
RahsheedPhysical12275%814
RizzlogarPhysical12275%672
SøngflowerPhysical12375%636
TalsuPhysical12383%70
ToogruPhysical123100%73
DezzahTank12275%706
FlyneTank125100%67
JoepallybergTank200%80
PalsuTank210%34
TalzooTank1010%4
ValexaTank12375%70
12 pulls12 kills0 wipes27 raiders