2026-06-30 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-06-30 TueNightslayer USTBCGruul / MagtheridonSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
MagtheridonWipe2:1123Oinkform
MagtheridonKill3:320
High King MaulgarWipe1:3112Valexa
High King MaulgarKill1:031
Gruul the DragonkillerKill2:570
Hydross the UnstableKill1:370
The Lurker BelowKill2:343
Morogrim TidewalkerKill2:443
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill1:511
Leotheras the BlindKill2:152
Lady VashjWipe0:192Valexa
Lady VashjKill6:516
High Astromancer SolarianKill0:570
Void ReaverKill2:191
Al'arKill4:081
Kael'thas SunstriderKill7:099
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FightupCaster133100%9110
FlaysCaster162100%79
KomowCaster141100%89
LimeboltCaster162100%88
LinqCaster16294%49
RissCaster16094%87
SchweepCaster13485%775
SyrelynaCaster161100%79
BlessardHealer2150%73
JoeshambergHealer16494%632
NoyahHealer14150%76
ServüsHealer5120%83
SupahotfiyahHealer162100%91
TendersboxHealer16250%54
WòrdHealer30100%18
AnrosiPhysical1110%51
BabylegPhysical161100%644
CarisPhysical164100%784
FlinePhysical5260%48
JanoshPhysical110100%60
MillbeePhysical210%882
RahsheedPhysical132100%934
RizzlogarPhysical16388%5610
SøngflowerPhysical163100%713
TalsuPhysical112100%83
TalsuwPhysical520%493
ToogruPhysical165100%722
VadedsznPhysical163100%806
DezzahTank16394%7212
FlyneTank11091%85
OinkformTank530%21
ValexaTank163100%94
16 pulls13 kills3 wipes32 raiders