2026-06-16 Nightslayer US - pog raid history
2026-06-16 TueNightslayer USTBCSSC / TKGruul / Magtheridon
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Hydross the UnstableKill1:461
The Lurker BelowKill2:481
Leotheras the BlindKill2:240
Fathom-Lord KarathressWipe0:152Valexa
Fathom-Lord KarathressWipe0:252Valexa
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe1:000
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill2:163
Morogrim TidewalkerKill2:551
Lady VashjKill7:482
Al'arKill4:461
Void ReaverKill2:333
High Astromancer SolarianWipe0:360
High Astromancer SolarianKill2:138
Kael'thas SunstriderWipe7:0226Riss
Kael'thas SunstriderKill7:272
MagtheridonKill3:312
High King MaulgarKill1:153
Gruul the DragonkillerKill2:200
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FightupCaster163100%948
FlaysCaster182100%77
KomowCaster181100%74
LimeboltCaster182100%86
LinqCaster180100%37
RissCaster184100%79
SchweepCaster182100%7119
SyrelynaCaster182100%70
JoeshambergHealer15193%455
NoyahHealer181100%662
SupahotfiyahHealer183100%78
TendersboxHealer181100%69
WòrdHealer181100%31
AnrosiPhysical1830%571
BabylegPhysical182100%6110
CarisPhysical181100%813
JanoshPhysical182100%43
OxlukePhysical00
RahsheedPhysical162100%911
RizzlogarPhysical184100%636
SøngflowerPhysical183100%573
ToogruPhysical185100%64
VadedsznPhysical181100%744
DezzahTank182100%7214
FlyneTank183100%68
ValexaTank186100%91
18 pulls13 kills5 wipes26 raiders