2025-08-17 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2025-08-17 SunGrobbulus USMoPMogu'shan Vaults
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
The Stone GuardKill3:351
Feng the AccursedKill4:226
Gara'jal the SpiritbinderKill3:035
The Spirit KingsKill6:136
ElegonKill6:525
Will of the EmperorKill8:243
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
ContraCaster62100%433
DsnuttzCaster60100%302
JultCaster6083%892
KcåsCaster62100%582
OmochaCaster60100%49
SnaketteCaster61100%537
TenakkaCaster61100%78
TuuntvCaster61100%43
FüuraHealer60100%81
OmnîjudgeHealer61100%63
RhadaghastHealer60100%74
ScoobydewHealer6283%462
WahbuffetHealer62100%50
BuckyirvingPhysical63100%2920
CuardPhysical620%202
DarquariusPhysical60100%8510
MherdadPhysical60100%60
NorthbornPhysical62100%722
RhearipleyyPhysical61100%137
SoopydkPhysical61100%832
SpinztowinzPhysical61100%694
YeleenaPhysical61100%562
AndraelyiaTank61100%225
TwiddzenTank60100%7310
ValoríusTank62100%266
6 pulls6 kills0 wipes25 raiders