2024-09-17 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2024-09-17 TueGrobbulus USCataTotFW / BWD / BoT
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
MagmawKill4:122
Omnotron Defense SystemKill1:350
ChimaeronKill4:185
AtramedesKill2:180
MaloriakKill5:032
Nefarian's EndWipe3:0825Albertondios
Nefarian's EndWipe5:5727Kawnkidney
Nefarian's EndWipe3:2126Pathdor
Nefarian's EndWipe6:2327Blitzchung
Nefarian's EndWipe7:1727Mattybrapz
Nefarian's EndWipe2:4020Winleera
Nefarian's EndWipe6:3925Peepeesniper
Nefarian's EndWipe7:1827Fúwútanari
Nefarian's EndWipe5:1826Kawnkidney
Nefarian's EndWipe6:0527Peepeesniper
Nefarian's EndWipe5:5226Winleera
Nefarian's EndWipe1:4019Pathdor
Nefarian's EndWipe4:3318Phlyne
Nefarian's EndWipe7:4426Kawnkidney
Nefarian's EndWipe4:2822Karnlock
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
ContraCaster20150%81
DevannCaster20135%632
KarnlockCaster201510%753
MingaCaster77100%1
SoopeeCaster20130%695
TwiddlerCaster201430%7117
FúwútanariHealer1380%66
GheezyHealer20150%58
LinqHealer20160%5723
MattybrapzHealer20170%50
PathdorHealer20160%50
PhlyneHealer201330%728
ScoobydewHealer20120%571
AlbertondiosPhysical20165%7727
BabydogPhysical201480%71
BlitzchungPhysical20150%6719
BonksterPhysical20160%6417
BungulaPhysical20160%7615
ChurchofjrePhysical20140%7419
FidelcashfioPhysical20150%664
ImindabushesPhysical201230%64
KawnkidneyPhysical20170%735
PeepeesniperPhysical201885%82
AndraelyiaTank20165%5251
JenkemrigTank20160%5554
WinleeraTank20180%6158
20 pulls5 kills15 wipes26 raiders