2024-09-10 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2024-09-10 TueGrobbulus USCataTotFW / BWD / BoT
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Conclave of WindWipe4:5628Peepeesniper
Conclave of WindKill4:173
Al'AkirWipe4:2227Andraelyia
Al'AkirKill6:388
Halfus WyrmbreakerKill3:154
Theralion and ValionaKill5:260
Ascendant CouncilWipe2:4825Reido
Ascendant CouncilWipe3:0826Darquarius
Ascendant CouncilWipe3:0326Mattybrapz
Ascendant CouncilWipe2:4826Babydog
Ascendant CouncilKill2:351
Cho'gallWipe1:5626Fidelcashfio
Cho'gallKill6:4423
SinestraWipe5:2227Reido
SinestraKill6:534
MagmawKill4:205
Omnotron Defense SystemKill2:270
AtramedesKill2:210
MaloriakKill2:031
ChimaeronKill4:2413
Nefarian's EndWipe0:4325Füura
Nefarian's EndWipe1:5324Scoobydew
Nefarian's EndWipe6:3027Soopee
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
ContraCaster231339%681
DevannCaster23140%521
JultazarCaster19953%7325
KarnlockCaster231657%5210
MingaCaster231443%6916
SoopeeCaster23150%5710
TwiddlerCaster231435%5416
FüuraHealer23130%47
GheezyHealer23160%50
LinqHealer23120%431
MattybrapzHealer23130%37
PathdorHealer23130%48
ScoobydewHealer23150%484
AlbertondiosPhysical23150%4821
BabydogPhysical231557%42
BungulaPhysical231213%639
ChurchofjrePhysical23120%487
FidelcashfioPhysical231630%4114
KawnkidneyPhysical23140%545
PeepeesniperPhysical23150%762
ReidoPhysical231530%5525
AndraelyiaTank4350%23
BonksterTank231230%6814
DarquariusTank23130%5816
JenkemrigTank23130%4137
WinleeraTank23170%2940
23 pulls12 kills11 wipes26 raiders