2024-09-03 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2024-09-03 TueGrobbulus USCataTotFW / BWD / BoT
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Halfus WyrmbreakerKill2:570
Theralion and ValionaKill5:522
Ascendant CouncilWipe5:0028Churchofjre
Ascendant CouncilWipe3:1426Phlyne
Ascendant CouncilWipe3:3526Phlyne
Ascendant CouncilWipe3:4026Yawaa
Ascendant CouncilKill2:461
Cho'gallKill7:073
SinestraWipe7:5129Pathdor
SinestraWipe4:0425Gheezy
SinestraWipe4:5227Kawnkidney
SinestraKill6:446
Conclave of WindWipe2:1425Karnlock
Conclave of WindWipe1:4226Phlyne
Conclave of WindWipe4:0327Jultazar
Conclave of WindWipe3:5922Fidelcashfio
Conclave of WindWipe4:0326Fidelcashfio
Conclave of WindWipe4:4027Scoobydew
Conclave of WindKill4:382
Al'AkirWipe1:2125Karnlock
Al'AkirWipe1:2926Imindabushes
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
ContraCaster21150%57
JultazarCaster21180%539
KarnlockCaster211529%554
MingaCaster2116100%6118
SlammysCaster211429%4414
SoopeeCaster21160%457
TwiddlerCaster211633%507
EbenseeHealer211533%382
GheezyHealer21170%33
LinqHealer211771%272
MattybrapzHealer211614%39
PathdorHealer21150%40
PhlyneHealer211929%5714
ScoobydewHealer21170%328
AlbertondiosPhysical211624%3718
ChurchofjrePhysical21160%409
DarquariusPhysical21160%427
FidelcashfioPhysical21210%2512
ImindabushesPhysical211438%23
KawnkidneyPhysical21160%5920
PeepeesniperPhysical211681%514
YawaaPhysical211571%291
AndraelyiaTank211614%1913
JenkemrigTank21150%4128
WinleeraTank21180%3944
21 pulls6 kills15 wipes25 raiders