2024-06-18 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2024-06-18 TueGrobbulus USCataTotFW / BWD / BoT
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Omnotron Defense SystemWipe1:1825Reido
Omnotron Defense SystemWipe2:0126Gheezy
Omnotron Defense SystemWipe7:1726Andraelyia
Omnotron Defense SystemWipe5:2429Phlyne
Omnotron Defense SystemWipe2:2227Kawnkidney
Omnotron Defense SystemKill5:339
MagmawWipe3:5523Jultazar
MagmawWipe6:3929Budnick
MagmawWipe6:0333Jultazar
MagmawWipe6:4728Peepeesniper
MagmawWipe2:2125Devann
MagmawWipe3:3326Fidelcashfio
MagmawKill6:125
AtramedesKill5:0612
ChimaeronWipe4:5627Winleera
ChimaeronWipe3:3226Babydog
ChimaeronWipe1:5326Pathdor
ChimaeronWipe4:2026Contra
ChimaeronKill5:193
MaloriakWipe1:3211Karnlock
MaloriakWipe3:5210Winleera
MaloriakWipe4:1021Babydog
MaloriakWipe6:4727Linq
MaloriakWipe4:1816Andraelyia
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
ContraCaster242138%58
JultazarCaster242263%39
KarnlockCaster2420100%36
SoopeeCaster242154%431
TwiddlerCaster2417100%491
DevannHealer242463%29
FüuraHealer211552%49
GheezyHealer242233%67
LinqHealer241954%3720
PathdorHealer2420100%55
PhlyneHealer242363%254
ScoobydewHealer24190%31
AlbertondiosPhysical242063%185
BabydogPhysical242258%16
BudnickPhysical34100%
BungulaPhysical24190%6412
ChurchofjrePhysical24190%433
DarquariusPhysical242058%509
DrunktotemPhysical242358%1922
FidelcashfioPhysical242233%275
KawnkidneyPhysical241863%33
PeepeesniperPhysical24180%71
ReidoPhysical241696%5411
AndraelyiaTank242258%372
JenkemrigTank2423100%6144
WinleeraTank242713%5110
24 pulls4 kills20 wipes26 raiders