2024-02-04 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2024-02-04 SunGrobbulus USWrathIcecrown CitadelIcecrown Citadel
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Lord MarrowgarKill2:131
Lady DeathwhisperKill2:150
Icecrown Gunship BattleKill2:530
Deathbringer SaurfangKill2:240
RotfaceKill1:510
FestergutKill2:320
Professor PutricideKill4:243
Blood CouncilKill1:450
Queen Lana'thelKill3:030
Valithria DreamwalkerKill4:120
SindragosaKill6:040
The Lich KingKill19:200
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
SladewilsonCaster100%4
GheezyHealer12092%50
PhlyneHealer12292%31
WcmHealer12167%621
BonksterPhysical120100%7517
DeathstrokexPhysical110100%766
PeepeesniperPhysical121100%70
AkavisTank110100%482
AndraelyiaTank100%79
BungulaTank12092%6710
JqTank120100%81
ReidkTank12092%6916
12 pulls12 kills0 wipes12 raiders