2023-12-05 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-12-05 TueGrobbulus USWrathIcecrown Citadel
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Lord MarrowgarKill2:426
Lady DeathwhisperKill4:247
Icecrown Gunship BattleKill2:433
Deathbringer SaurfangWipe3:4225Twiddler
Deathbringer SaurfangKill3:162
RotfaceKill3:232
FestergutKill3:471
Professor PutricideKill5:416
Blood CouncilWipe1:2428Bonkster
Blood CouncilWipe3:3231Churchofjre
Blood CouncilWipe3:4528Karnokitty
Blood CouncilKill3:2410
Queen Lana'thelKill4:597
Valithria DreamwalkerKill4:510
SindragosaKill8:2513
The Lich KingWipe1:0322Wcm
The Lich KingWipe2:3423Yevos
The Lich KingWipe3:4326Funsizeqt
The Lich KingWipe4:2728Michaelaa
The Lich KingKill10:365
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster2011100%476
CanalCaster208100%317
ContraCaster2010100%71
FunsizeqtCaster2014100%195
JultCaster2013100%582
SupahotfiyahCaster2010100%386
TenakkaCaster209100%32
TherealmimsyCaster2011100%313
TwiddlerCaster2010100%53
ChurchofjreHealer201090%261
DevannHealer2013100%411
FüuraHealer2011100%592
GheezyHealer2012100%42
PhlyneHealer209100%46
SoopypoopyHealer2010100%3115
WcmHealer2012100%53
AfromirPhysical2010100%477
BonksterPhysical2014100%4012
DarquariusPhysical2013100%53
KarnokittyPhysical2012100%512
MichaelaaPhysical201095%462
WamuelPhysical201295%41
BungulaTank208100%5815
ReidkTank2010100%4323
YevosTank2011100%471
20 pulls12 kills8 wipes25 raiders