2023-11-30 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-11-30 ThuGrobbulus USWrathIcecrown Citadel
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
The Lich KingWipe1:4321Bungula
The Lich KingWipe2:3826Afromir
The Lich KingWipe1:5017Reidk
The Lich KingWipe1:154Afromir
The Lich KingWipe5:3324Wamuel
The Lich KingWipe0:5712Reidk
The Lich KingWipe5:2927Jult
The Lich KingWipe1:0823Tenakka
The Lich KingWipe1:3024Wamuel
The Lich KingWipe2:4824Yevos
The Lich KingWipe3:1226Bonkster
The Lich KingWipe3:2025Contra
The Lich KingWipe3:0325Supahotfiyah
The Lich KingKill10:544
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster1411100%78
ContraCaster141186%75
DevannCaster141093%81
FunsizeqtCaster1413100%9
JultCaster141264%87
SupahotfiyahCaster1412100%53
TenakkaCaster1411100%67
TherealmimsyCaster1410100%29
TwiddlerCaster1412100%80
ChurchofjreHealer141093%28
FüuraHealer1411100%56
GheezyHealer14893%22
PhlyneHealer1412100%79
WcmHealer14786%64
AfromirPhysical1414100%38
BonksterPhysical1412100%73
BungulaPhysical1413100%86
DarquariusPhysical141229%93
KarnokittyPhysical141286%49
LinqPhysical1413100%50
MichaelaaPhysical148100%74
SoopypoopyPhysical1410100%72
WamuelPhysical1415100%49
ReidkTank1412100%58
YevosTank1411100%84
14 pulls1 kills13 wipes25 raiders