2023-11-16 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-11-16 ThuGrobbulus USWrathIcecrown Citadel
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Professor PutricideWipe2:2727Karnokitty
Professor PutricideWipe3:5126Tenakka
Professor PutricideWipe5:4527Wamuel
Professor PutricideWipe6:3830Wamuel
Professor PutricideWipe3:5329Aretheli
Professor PutricideWipe6:4131Aretheli
Professor PutricideWipe5:0729Funsizeqt
Professor PutricideWipe6:2229Jult
Professor PutricideWipe6:0129Tenakka
Professor PutricideWipe5:2526Aretheli
Professor PutricideWipe3:4525Funsizeqt
Professor PutricideWipe4:5928Twiddler
Professor PutricideWipe2:1923Soopypoopy
Professor PutricideWipe6:0032Phlyne
Professor PutricideWipe4:1226Twiddler
Professor PutricideWipe6:2031Canal
Professor PutricideKill4:352
The Lich KingKill15:034
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster1822100%361
CanalCaster1821100%571
ContraCaster1816100%80
DevannCaster1818100%52
FunsizeqtCaster1820100%211
JultCaster1820100%921
SupahotfiyahCaster1819100%31
TenakkaCaster1824100%75
TherealmimsyCaster1821100%35
TwiddlerCaster1821100%71
ChurchofjreHealer1817100%6
FüuraHealer1814100%60
GheezyHealer189100%47
PhlyneHealer1820100%78
WcmHealer181583%85
AfromirPhysical1817100%422
BungulaPhysical1817100%52
DarquariusPhysical181889%51
KarnokittyPhysical1816100%42
LinqPhysical181794%341
MichaelaaPhysical1818100%282
SoopypoopyPhysical1820100%35
WamuelPhysical1822100%30
ReidkTank1816100%353
YevosTank1816100%36
18 pulls2 kills16 wipes25 raiders