2023-11-14 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-11-14 TueGrobbulus USWrathIcecrown Citadel
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Lord MarrowgarKill3:073
Lady DeathwhisperWipe4:5327Karnokitty
Lady DeathwhisperKill5:047
Icecrown Gunship BattleKill2:401
Deathbringer SaurfangKill4:212
RotfaceKill4:074
FestergutKill4:140
Blood CouncilKill4:247
Queen Lana'thelKill5:054
Valithria DreamwalkerKill5:312
SindragosaWipe5:5828Soopypoopy
SindragosaWipe6:4528Michaelaa
SindragosaKill8:4212
Professor PutricideWipe5:4724Twiddler
Professor PutricideWipe6:4930Aretheli
Professor PutricideWipe2:3526Canal
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster169100%466
CanalCaster1610100%408
JultCaster169100%7523
TenakkaCaster168100%343
TherealmimsyCaster168100%327
TwiddlerCaster167100%57
ChurchofjreHealer161088%91
ContraHealer16894%55
DevannHealer161094%422
FüuraHealer1612100%64
GheezyHealer167100%47
PhlyneHealer1610100%63
SoopypoopyHealer167100%4916
WcmHealer161094%53
AfromirPhysical166100%564
BonksterPhysical168100%4625
BungulaPhysical16594%6711
DarquariusPhysical166100%561
KarnokittyPhysical169100%471
LinqPhysical16894%279
MichaelaaPhysical1610100%402
WamormPhysical167100%10
WamuelPhysical167100%66
ReidkTank166100%5524
YevosTank168100%584
16 pulls10 kills6 wipes25 raiders