2023-11-09 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-11-09 ThuGrobbulus USWrathIcecrown Citadel
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Lord MarrowgarKill3:404
Lady DeathwhisperKill4:346
Icecrown Gunship BattleKill3:160
Deathbringer SaurfangKill3:401
RotfaceKill2:530
FestergutKill3:361
Professor PutricideWipe1:5312Canal
Professor PutricideWipe1:4510Canal
Professor PutricideWipe4:2213Canal
Professor PutricideKill5:363
Blood CouncilWipe2:0111Canal
Blood CouncilWipe1:4210Wamuel
Blood CouncilWipe2:0310Linq
Blood CouncilKill2:290
Queen Lana'thelKill3:540
Valithria DreamwalkerKill5:400
SindragosaWipe9:3113Karnokitty
SindragosaWipe8:5911Devann
SindragosaWipe10:0511Wamuel
SindragosaKill8:571
The Lich KingKill11:404
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster219100%676
CanalCaster2116100%517
TenakkaCaster2110100%42
DevannHealer211895%553
PhlyneHealer2112100%681
WcmHealer211195%501
KarnokittyPhysical211095%36
WamuelPhysical2113100%61
LinqTank2113100%1820
YevosTank219100%331
21 pulls12 kills9 wipes10 raiders