2023-11-02 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-11-02 ThuGrobbulus USWrathIcecrown Citadel
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Lord MarrowgarKill4:0510
Lady DeathwhisperWipe5:2527Darquarius
Lady DeathwhisperKill6:0512
Icecrown Gunship BattleKill2:270
Deathbringer SaurfangKill4:065
RotfaceKill4:156
FestergutKill4:434
Valithria DreamwalkerWipe7:5428Michaelaa
Valithria DreamwalkerKill6:242
Blood CouncilWipe1:4426Phlyne
Blood CouncilKill4:2910
Queen Lana'thelKill5:187
Professor PutricideWipe2:3824Wcm
Professor PutricideWipe2:1927Aretheli
Professor PutricideKill5:2513
SindragosaKill6:019
The Lich KingKill11:573
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster178100%5713
CanalCaster1711100%387
ContraCaster176100%75
FunsizeqtCaster178100%30
JultCaster179100%8015
SupahotfiyahCaster178100%4618
TenakkaCaster176100%485
TherealmimsyCaster179100%3111
ChurchofjreHealer171188%201
DevannHealer1713100%482
FüuraHealer178100%741
GheezyHealer178100%55
PhlyneHealer177100%74
WcmHealer17988%561
BonksterPhysical177100%4625
BungulaPhysical177100%6218
DarquariusPhysical1712100%435
KarnokittyPhysical176100%592
LinqPhysical176100%2117
MichaelaaPhysical179100%402
WamormPhysical1711100%818
WamuelPhysical1710100%44
AfromirTank1710100%398
ReidkTank176100%6919
YevosTank178100%411
17 pulls12 kills5 wipes25 raiders