2023-10-12 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-10-12 ThuGrobbulus USWrathIcecrown Citadel
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Lord MarrowgarKill3:511
Lady DeathwhisperKill3:021
Icecrown Gunship BattleKill3:464
Deathbringer SaurfangKill3:040
FestergutKill3:463
RotfaceKill3:333
Professor PutricideKill5:5618
Blood CouncilWipe1:2523Twiddler
Blood CouncilKill5:0822
Queen Lana'thelWipe3:0326Füura
Queen Lana'thelKill5:208
Valithria DreamwalkerKill6:154
SindragosaWipe4:1626Soopypoopy
SindragosaWipe5:3026Michaelaa
SindragosaKill8:0610
The Lich KingWipe2:2927Jult
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster168100%496
ContraCaster16694%69
FunsizeqtCaster1610100%142
JultCaster161094%5911
SupahotfiyahCaster169100%3512
TenakkaCaster167100%5611
TherealmimsyCaster161094%216
TwiddlerCaster169100%55
DevannHealer161194%29
FüuraHealer16981%76
GheezyHealer169100%53
PhlyneHealer161194%72
SoopypoopyHealer169100%5531
WcmHealer16594%291
WinleeraHealer161194%291
AfromirPhysical16694%514
BungulaPhysical168100%5511
DarquariusPhysical16594%482
MichaelaaPhysical168100%4411
WamuelPhysical16794%36
BonksterTank169100%5416
ImboredafTank167100%41
LinqTank16694%4918
ReidkTank166100%6218
YevosTank166100%654
16 pulls11 kills5 wipes25 raiders