2023-09-26 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-09-26 TueGrobbulus USWrathTrial of the Crusader
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Northrend BeastsKill5:384
Lord JaraxxusKill2:260
Faction ChampionsKill4:144
Val'kyr TwinsKill2:390
Anub'arakKill4:590
Algalon the ObserverKill4:164
KologarnKill1:030
General VezaxKill6:016
Yogg-SaronKill7:312
MimironKill6:244
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster100100%812
CanalCaster100100%693
ContraCaster101100%88
DevannCaster101100%63
FunsizeqtCaster104100%413
RyylaiCaster101100%433
SupahotfiyahCaster102100%624
TherealmimsyCaster101100%411
TwiddlerCaster10290%75
ChurchofjreHealer100100%26
FüuraHealer100100%52
GheezyHealer102100%65
PhlyneHealer100100%34
WcmHealer100100%391
AfromirPhysical101100%6622
AndraelyiaPhysical101100%42
BungulaPhysical10080%8234
DarquariusPhysical104100%69
KarnoPhysical101100%546
LinqPhysical100100%657
SoopypoopyPhysical101100%6636
WamuelPhysical100100%48
BonksterTank101100%5617
ReidkTank10190%5923
YevosTank100100%671
10 pulls10 kills0 wipes25 raiders