2023-07-06 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-07-06 ThuGrobbulus USWrathTrial of the Crusader
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Northrend BeastsKill6:1310
Lord JaraxxusKill2:270
Faction ChampionsKill9:5418
Val'kyr TwinsKill3:2017
Anub'arakKill5:3511
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AndraelyiaCaster31100%33
AretheliCaster52100%493
CanalCaster51100%424
ContraCaster5280%70
FunsizeqtCaster54100%172
JultCaster54100%52
SupahotfiyahCaster52100%43
TenakkaCaster51100%343
TwiddlerCaster52100%61
ValytheCaster51100%347
WhenpoophitsCaster56100%293
ChurchofjreHealer5180%422
FüuraHealer23100%55
GheezyHealer52100%62
WcmHealer52100%681
AfromirPhysical52100%252
BonksterPhysical51100%3210
BungulaPhysical50100%5914
KarnoPhysical54100%381
LinqPhysical50100%2810
MichaelaaPhysical53100%251
SoopypoopyPhysical53100%432
WamuelPhysical54100%20
DarquariusTank52100%49
ReidkTank5260%499
YevosTank51100%462
5 pulls5 kills0 wipes26 raiders