2023-05-09 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-05-09 TueGrobbulus USWrathUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanWipe0:475Jult
Flame LeviathanKill3:031
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:220
RazorscaleKill3:130
XT-002 DeconstructorKill4:176
Algalon the ObserverWipe3:1028Karno
Algalon the ObserverKill4:525
The Iron CouncilKill2:531
KologarnKill1:120
AuriayaKill1:551
HodirKill1:570
ThorimKill2:102
FreyaKill6:0111
MimironKill7:2411
General VezaxKill6:071
Yogg-SaronWipe7:4227Tenakka
Yogg-SaronKill7:2512
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AndraelyiaCaster17488%65
AretheliCaster17288%762
CanalCaster16394%659
ContraCaster172100%92
JultCaster17688%7810
TenakkaCaster17594%69
TwiddlerCaster21100%79
ValytheCaster175100%84
WhenpoophitsCaster17694%7323
ChurchofjreHealer162100%62
FüuraHealer177100%671
GheezyHealer17188%65
WcmHealer15387%58
AfromirPhysical173100%709
BungulaPhysical17488%8414
DarquariusPhysical17588%82
ImboredafPhysical17188%762
KarnoPhysical17282%777
MichaelaaPhysical17794%624
SlixsterPhysical17776%732
SoopypoopyPhysical17888%5337
WamuelPhysical17688%68
BonksterTank173100%8321
LinqTank16594%8930
ReidkTank17688%8237
YevosTank17788%722
17 pulls14 kills3 wipes26 raiders