2023-03-21 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-03-21 TueGrobbulus USWrathUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanKill3:273
XT-002 DeconstructorKill4:593
KologarnKill1:213
AuriayaKill2:060
HodirKill1:570
FreyaKill8:3216
ThorimKill2:293
MimironKill7:569
General VezaxWipe5:0124Reidk
General VezaxKill5:490
Yogg-SaronWipe8:3028Andraelyia
Yogg-SaronKill10:255
Algalon the ObserverWipe2:0925Aretheli
Algalon the ObserverWipe6:1230Valythe
Algalon the ObserverWipe3:2125Valythe
Algalon the ObserverWipe2:1224Supahotfiyah
Algalon the ObserverKill5:374
The Iron CouncilKill3:091
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:381
RazorscaleKill3:121
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AndraelyiaCaster20895%54
AretheliCaster20995%693
CanalCaster20995%6412
ContraCaster20695%84
FunsizeqtCaster209100%60
SupahotfiyahCaster209100%6219
ValytheCaster2010100%75
WhenpoophitsCaster207100%7437
ChurchofjreHealer126100%61
FüuraHealer20595%701
GheezyHealer20795%58
PhlyneHealer201195%767
WcmHealer20695%531
AfromirPhysical20995%659
BonksterPhysical209100%7424
BungulaPhysical201095%7236
DarquariusPhysical20995%738
ImboredafPhysical20790%516
JultsyPhysical20995%7527
KarnoPhysical20795%7134
LinqPhysical20695%5463
MichaelaaPhysical20995%5223
WamuelPhysical20695%66
ReidkTank201195%7240
YevosTank201195%634
20 pulls14 kills6 wipes25 raiders