2023-03-09 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-03-09 ThuGrobbulus USWrathUlduarUlduarUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:460
RazorscaleKill3:191
Yogg-SaronWipe0:235Phlyne
Yogg-SaronKill10:333
Flame LeviathanWipe2:4010Supahotfiyah
Flame LeviathanKill2:520
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:220
RazorscaleKill2:260
XT-002 DeconstructorKill4:361
Algalon the ObserverKill4:110
The Iron CouncilKill2:590
KologarnKill1:020
AuriayaKill1:142
MimironKill6:513
FreyaKill4:060
ThorimKill1:190
HodirKill1:370
General VezaxKill5:502
Yogg-SaronWipe5:5611Wcm
Yogg-SaronWipe6:1812Whenpoophits
Yogg-SaronKill5:570
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster40100%731
CanalCaster40100%573
ContraCaster21690%85
FunsizeqtCaster41100%45
SupahotfiyahCaster213100%7113
TwiddlerCaster21576%70
ValytheCaster3067%80
WhenpoophitsCaster21562%7929
FüuraHealer41100%51
GheezyHealer21490%63
PhlyneHealer41100%50
WcmHealer215100%431
AfromirPhysical41100%492
BungulaPhysical4075%731
DarquariusPhysical40100%651
ImboredafPhysical21490%572
JultsyPhysical215100%6265
KarnoPhysical40100%738
LinqPhysical4025%48
MichaelaaPhysical41100%51
SlixsterPhysical400%46
WamuelPhysical40100%68
BonksterTank21595%5939
ReidkTank40100%7616
YevosTank213100%468
21 pulls17 kills4 wipes25 raiders