2023-03-02 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-03-02 ThuGrobbulus USWrathUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanKill3:184
XT-002 DeconstructorKill5:252
The Iron CouncilKill3:380
KologarnKill1:132
AuriayaKill1:252
HodirWipe2:029Yevos
HodirKill1:531
ThorimKill1:240
FreyaKill4:530
MimironKill8:012
General VezaxKill5:151
Yogg-SaronKill6:573
Algalon the ObserverWipe2:3811Slixster
Algalon the ObserverWipe0:309Karno
Algalon the ObserverWipe3:1110Bonkster
Algalon the ObserverWipe4:2512Yevos
Algalon the ObserverWipe1:3911Pigtail
Algalon the ObserverWipe0:579Phlyne
Algalon the ObserverWipe3:0110Phlyne
Algalon the ObserverWipe1:399Bonkster
Algalon the ObserverWipe2:3310Gheezy
Algalon the ObserverWipe2:1412Phlyne
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FunsizeqtCaster126100%40
SupahotfiyahCaster2213100%685
GheezyHealer221295%72
PhlyneHealer221595%49
PigtailHealer108100%
ImboredafPhysical2211100%691
JultsyPhysical221395%7542
KarnoPhysical221195%7230
SlixsterPhysical221595%37
BonksterTank221350%6821
YevosTank221295%562
22 pulls11 kills11 wipes11 raiders