2023-02-23 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-02-23 ThuGrobbulus USWrathUlduarUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
MimironWipe7:4031Linq
MimironWipe3:3326Slixster
MimironWipe4:0927Supahotfiyah
MimironWipe3:1626Imboredaf
MimironWipe10:1829Afromir
MimironWipe7:1429Funsizeqt
MimironWipe10:1529Ragingorphan
MimironWipe0:2220Wcm
MimironWipe10:1728Funsizeqt
MimironWipe0:293Füura
MimironWipe9:0528Ragingorphan
MimironWipe4:0623Michaelaa
MimironKill5:416
General VezaxWipe5:5127Bonkster
General VezaxKill7:2116
Yogg-SaronWipe2:5024Funsizeqt
Yogg-SaronWipe7:3422Michaelaa
Yogg-SaronWipe6:5427Imboredaf
The Iron CouncilKill3:530
Yogg-SaronWipe3:1423Ragingorphan
Yogg-SaronKill8:480
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster211890%4012
ContraCaster2118100%46
FunsizeqtCaster2018100%402
SupahotfiyahCaster1915100%486
TwiddlerCaster2118100%41
ValytheCaster201795%52
WhenpoophitsCaster2020100%4912
ChurchofjreHealer2020100%45
FüuraHealer2120100%42
GheezyHealer2115100%51
PhlyneHealer211995%441
WcmHealer2119100%33
AfromirPhysical2118100%3811
BonksterPhysical2018100%5028
BungulaPhysical2114100%4931
ImboredafPhysical2117100%402
JultsyPhysical2019100%4276
KarnoPhysical2017100%4439
LinqPhysical2017100%3575
MichaelaaPhysical2117100%277
RagingorphanPhysical2118100%394
SlixsterPhysical2119100%42
WamuelPhysical2118100%42
DarquariusTank2118100%515
YevosTank2117100%394
21 pulls4 kills17 wipes25 raiders