2023-02-21 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-02-21 TueGrobbulus USWrathUlduarUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanWipe0:2211Bonkster
Flame LeviathanWipe3:0823Bashwix
Flame LeviathanWipe5:3223Funsizeqt
Flame LeviathanWipe3:5626Imboredaf
Flame LeviathanKill4:1610
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:490
RazorscaleKill3:231
XT-002 DeconstructorWipe2:4325Karno
XT-002 DeconstructorKill5:316
The Iron CouncilWipe2:4526Churchofjre
The Iron CouncilWipe2:2426Takindumpz
The Iron CouncilWipe3:1425Yevos
The Iron CouncilWipe3:4727Bungula
The Iron CouncilWipe3:4026Takindumpz
The Iron CouncilWipe2:2926Wcm
The Iron CouncilWipe3:1026Funsizeqt
The Iron CouncilWipe3:3327Twiddler
KologarnKill1:500
AuriayaKill2:234
ThorimKill3:1624
FreyaWipe0:2514Funsizeqt
FreyaKill5:435
HodirWipe2:1926Funsizeqt
HodirWipe2:1125Yevos
HodirWipe2:2727Ragingorphan
HodirKill2:040
The Iron CouncilWipe3:5828Michaelaa
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster272081%555
BashwixCaster272096%44
ContraCaster2618100%65
FunsizeqtCaster262296%492
SupahotfiyahCaster2619100%50
TakindumpzCaster2620100%52
TwiddlerCaster272196%58
ValytheCaster271981%64
WhenpoophitsCaster2620100%636
ChurchofjreHealer262077%55
FüuraHealer2616100%75
GheezyHealer271881%50
WcmHealer272078%48
BonksterPhysical272285%6513
BungulaPhysical262081%545
ImboredafPhysical271781%52
JultsyPhysical261985%6014
KarnoPhysical272081%5524
LinqPhysical261777%4510
MichaelaaPhysical262085%422
RagingorphanPhysical272081%53
SlixsterPhysical261877%581
WamuelPhysical271785%52
DarquariusTank272181%622
YevosTank262385%45
27 pulls9 kills18 wipes25 raiders