2023-02-16 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-02-16 ThuGrobbulus USWrathUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanKill0:560
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:501
RazorscaleKill3:260
XT-002 DeconstructorWipe3:2726Oski
XT-002 DeconstructorKill5:320
The Iron CouncilWipe3:3126Yevos
The Iron CouncilWipe4:0431Jultsy
The Iron CouncilWipe3:0626Oski
The Iron CouncilWipe4:0428Funsizeqt
The Iron CouncilWipe2:4025Supahotfiyah
The Iron CouncilWipe4:1128Takindumpz
The Iron CouncilKill3:300
KologarnKill1:420
AuriayaKill2:233
HodirKill2:460
ThorimWipe3:3228Reidk
ThorimKill2:5611
FreyaWipe5:0926Oski
FreyaWipe3:0626Twiddler
FreyaKill7:529
MimironKill6:346
General VezaxKill4:470
Yogg-SaronKill9:430
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster231196%588
ContraCaster231196%62
FunsizeqtCaster231596%536
MimsythemageCaster171094%35
OskiCaster231696%50
SupahotfiyahCaster231191%5710
TakindumpzCaster231196%591
TwiddlerCaster231196%61
WhenpoophitsCaster231296%616
ChurchofjreHealer231096%511
FüuraHealer231496%60
GheezyHealer2311100%55
PhlyneHealer231196%623
WcmHealer231396%45
BonksterPhysical231396%6425
BungulaPhysical231096%7023
DarquariusPhysical231096%65
DusqPhysical231096%4329
ImboredafPhysical231196%474
JultsyPhysical231296%6024
KarnoPhysical231196%6435
MichaelaaPhysical231696%3713
WamuelPhysical231096%55
ReidkTank231496%6950
YevosTank231696%591
23 pulls13 kills10 wipes25 raiders