2023-02-09 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-02-09 ThuGrobbulus USWrathUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanKill0:450
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:420
RazorscaleKill2:320
XT-002 DeconstructorKill4:530
The Iron CouncilKill3:480
KologarnKill1:190
AuriayaKill1:020
HodirWipe2:3210Funsizeqt
HodirKill1:570
ThorimKill1:420
FreyaWipe2:1911Funsizeqt
FreyaWipe3:5011Supahotfiyah
FreyaWipe1:1410Wcm
FreyaKill4:450
MimironWipe1:4610Karno
MimironWipe10:1511Wamuel
MimironWipe3:0512Phlyne
MimironWipe3:029Funsizeqt
MimironKill8:410
General VezaxKill8:246
Yogg-SaronKill12:014
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FunsizeqtCaster2110100%47
SupahotfiyahCaster21895%629
GheezyHealer21995%56
PhlyneHealer201295%4517
WcmHealer211081%563
KarnoPhysical211095%6339
WamuelPhysical2111100%54
DusqTank21895%4355
ImboredafTank21895%663
YevosTank21895%628
21 pulls13 kills8 wipes10 raiders