2023-02-02 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-02-02 ThuGrobbulus USWrathUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanKill0:540
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill2:410
RazorscaleKill2:290
XT-002 DeconstructorKill5:041
The Iron CouncilWipe2:2411Yevos
The Iron CouncilKill3:300
KologarnKill1:170
AuriayaKill1:290
HodirWipe2:1111Karno
HodirKill1:550
ThorimKill1:471
FreyaWipe2:1110Takindumpz
FreyaKill4:460
MimironWipe1:4810Funsizeqt
MimironWipe1:5811Yevos
MimironWipe8:5813Wcm
MimironWipe1:3110Phlyne
MimironWipe3:3011Karno
MimironWipe8:0110Karno
MimironWipe4:1910Funsizeqt
MimironKill8:401
General VezaxWipe2:2811Supahotfiyah
General VezaxWipe1:2510Bonkster
General VezaxWipe6:4010Wcm
General VezaxKill6:593
Yogg-SaronKill7:331
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
FunsizeqtCaster261485%62
GheesusCaster21100%70
SupahotfiyahCaster261396%857
TakindumpzCaster261396%502
GheezyHealer241388%67
PhlyneHealer261796%5713
WcmHealer261596%521
JultsyPhysical261496%8966
KarnoPhysical261596%8972
BonksterTank261496%7424
YevosTank261696%783
26 pulls13 kills13 wipes11 raiders