2023-01-31 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2023-01-31 TueGrobbulus USWrathUlduar
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Flame LeviathanKill1:120
RazorscaleKill3:531
Ignis the Furnace MasterKill3:173
XT-002 DeconstructorKill2:250
The Iron CouncilKill3:440
KologarnKill1:542
AuriayaKill2:431
HodirKill2:493
ThorimWipe3:1728Mimsythemage
ThorimWipe3:3229Phlyne
ThorimWipe2:5828Darquarius
ThorimWipe2:3429Bonkster
ThorimWipe4:0028Füura
ThorimKill2:080
FreyaWipe3:4325Supahotfiyah
FreyaWipe6:1029Füura
FreyaKill8:255
MimironKill6:128
General VezaxWipe2:4725Reidk
General VezaxKill4:235
Yogg-SaronWipe8:1121Slixster
Yogg-SaronKill8:321
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster221095%514
ContraCaster221091%65
FunsizeqtCaster221195%394
MimsythemageCaster221291%16
SupahotfiyahCaster22995%5417
TakindumpzCaster221195%43
TwiddlerCaster221095%50
WhenpoophitsCaster22986%5416
ChurchofjreHealer221095%39
FüuraHealer2213100%591
GheezyHealer22995%47
PhlyneHealer221391%491
WcmHealer221291%512
BungulaPhysical221086%5848
DarquariusPhysical221095%563
DusqPhysical22995%3126
ImboredafPhysical22991%492
JultsyPhysical221486%4818
KarnoPhysical22995%4651
MichaelaaPhysical221395%3620
SlixsterPhysical2211100%36
WamuelPhysical22995%55
BonksterTank221095%6726
ReidkTank221464%6551
YevosTank221495%448
22 pulls13 kills9 wipes25 raiders