2022-11-08 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2022-11-08 TueGrobbulus USWrathNaxx / Sarth / Maly
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Instructor RazuviousKill1:551
Gothik the HarvesterKill4:550
The Four HorsemenKill1:494
PatchwerkKill2:240
GrobbulusKill1:520
GluthKill1:330
ThaddiusKill4:250
Noth the PlaguebringerKill1:240
Heigan the UncleanKill1:370
LoathebKill3:100
Anub'RekhanKill1:141
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill1:160
MaexxnaKill1:290
SapphironKill2:210
Kel'ThuzadKill2:514
SartharionKill4:170
MalygosKill5:044
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
AretheliCaster171100%83
ContraCaster170100%86
FunsizeqtCaster170100%323
GliobustomaCaster17071%511
GnonutCaster41100%86
OskiCaster171100%881
PerigoCaster00
TakindumpzCaster171100%711
TwiddlerCaster170100%87
FüuraHealer170100%68
GheezyHealer170100%72
WcmHealer170100%69
WhenpoophitsHealer171100%421
BjergerPhysical172100%72
BungulaPhysical170100%915
DarquariusPhysical171100%911
KarnoPhysical171100%774
LinqPhysical170100%75
NotarapperPhysical171100%589
PhlynePhysical171100%652
UyuPhysical172100%70
WamuelPhysical170100%80
BonksterTank171100%89
JultsyTank170100%88
ReidkTank170100%718
YevosTank170100%70
17 pulls17 kills0 wipes26 raiders