2022-10-25 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2022-10-25 TueGrobbulus USWrathNaxx / Sarth / Maly
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Instructor RazuviousKill2:193
Gothik the HarvesterKill4:550
The Four HorsemenWipe2:1527Wamuel
The Four HorsemenKill2:496
PatchwerkKill2:310
GrobbulusKill1:561
GluthKill1:460
ThaddiusKill4:540
Anub'RekhanKill1:220
Grand Widow FaerlinaKill1:290
MaexxnaKill1:460
Noth the PlaguebringerKill2:480
Heigan the UncleanKill2:323
LoathebKill3:270
SapphironKill2:511
Kel'ThuzadKill3:578
MalygosKill5:322
SartharionKill4:412
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
Splatterr00
AretheliCaster181100%601
GnonutCaster18194%54
OskiCaster18294%72
TakindumpzCaster182100%66
TwiddlerCaster18394%51
ChocomudcakeHealer00
DrsteinHealer00
FüuraHealer181100%75
GheezyHealer182100%34
PhlyneHealer182100%751
PigtailHealer184100%25
WcmHealer18394%47
BjergerPhysical183100%792
BonksterPhysical182100%842
ImboredafPhysical183100%74
JultsyPhysical184100%712
KarnoPhysical18294%542
LinqPhysical181100%59
TjpaladinPhysical18294%67
UyuPhysical183100%448
WamuelPhysical182100%55
BungulaTank182100%721
DarquariusTank183100%61
NotarapperTank18194%546
ReidkTank18294%6016
YevosTank182100%454
18 pulls17 kills1 wipes27 raiders