2021-09-22 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2021-09-22 WedGrobbulus USTBCSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Hydross the UnstableKill4:443
The Lurker BelowWipe7:4730Ghorian
The Lurker BelowKill6:505
Leotheras the BlindKill5:597
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
GheesusCaster41100%761
KhootCaster41100%69
NicatinaCaster4175%394
PeppaCaster410%35
TingoraCaster42100%55
ZoorakCaster42100%41
ZustinCaster42100%47
BlessedHealer410%52
DarquariusHealer41100%67
PathdorHealer410%56
SmoclearHealer44100%73
TingaHealer47100%72
ZaymanHealer41100%52
BonksterPhysical42100%641
BudnickPhysical41100%62
BungasPhysical40100%57
GhorianPhysical44100%12
JultPhysical410%602
ReidoPhysical42100%613
TyrelyaPhysical41100%59
UyuPhysical42100%472
WamuelPhysical42100%64
DraenadinTank42100%57
OskiTank420%56
ZackattackTank41100%79
4 pulls3 kills1 wipes25 raiders