2021-09-19 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2021-09-19 SunGrobbulus USTBCSSC / TKSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Void ReaverWipe1:3619Khoot
Void ReaverWipe0:215Khoot
Void ReaverWipe5:1220Zoorak
Void ReaverKill4:383
Al'arWipe3:3223Dimethor
Al'arWipe4:3917Bonkster
Al'arWipe2:0918Reido
Al'arWipe7:3022Bonkster
Fathom-Lord KarathressKill5:015
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe1:3916Zackattack
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe2:1624Peppa
Morogrim TidewalkerWipe2:4625Gheesus
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
DjalminhaCaster128100%52
GheesusCaster128100%781
KhootCaster1210100%22
PeppaCaster12742%19
TingoraCaster12867%43
ZoorakCaster129100%59
ZustinCaster125100%37
BlessedHealer1250%50
DarquariusHealer12658%50
PathdorHealer1260%192
SmoclearHealer12983%29
TingaHealer1210100%71
ZaymanHealer12983%571
BonksterPhysical1210100%522
BudnickPhysical12883%72
BungasPhysical12975%37
GhorianPhysical12883%42
JultPhysical121067%551
ReidoPhysical128100%652
TyrelyaPhysical12892%31
UyuPhysical12675%165
DimethorTank12867%20
DraenadinTank12667%42
OskiTank1290%53
ZackattackTank127100%89
12 pulls2 kills10 wipes25 raiders