2021-09-15 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2021-09-15 WedGrobbulus USTBCSSC / TK
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Hydross the UnstableWipe5:4229Budnick
Hydross the UnstableWipe2:3923Oski
Hydross the UnstableKill6:1718
The Lurker BelowWipe4:3129Tinga
The Lurker BelowKill8:1811
Leotheras the BlindWipe7:3033Gheesus
Leotheras the BlindWipe9:0226Reido
Leotheras the BlindKill7:1719
Fathom-Lord KarathressWipe1:5025Djalminha
Fathom-Lord KarathressWipe1:3717Khoot
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
DjalminhaCaster108100%45
GheesusCaster1010100%671
KhootCaster108100%51
NicatinaCaster10960%253
TingoraCaster10770%35
ZoorakCaster1013100%36
ZustinCaster10980%44
BlessedHealer10120%48
DarquariusHealer10780%87
PathdorHealer10880%44
PeppaHealer10710%51
TingaHealer1016100%63
ZaymanHealer109100%36
BonksterPhysical10990%362
BudnickPhysical1011100%61
BungasPhysical10770%28
JultPhysical101070%57
KrikkPhysical108100%35
ReidoPhysical108100%613
TyrelyaPhysical10970%12
UyuPhysical10870%312
WamuelPhysical101080%20
DraenadinTank1010100%37
OskiTank10100%18
ZackattackTank107100%87
10 pulls3 kills7 wipes25 raiders