2021-08-22 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2021-08-22 SunGrobbulus USTBCKarazhanKarazhan
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
Attumen the HuntsmanKill1:370
MoroesKill1:140
Maiden of VirtueKill0:593
Opera HallKill1:380
The CuratorKill1:590
Terestian IllhoofKill1:240
Shade of AranKill2:140
NetherspiteKill2:361
Chess EventKill2:150
Prince MalchezaarKill3:001
NightbaneKill8:171
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
GheesusCaster110100%59
PathdorHealer11091%45
TingaHealer11091%52
BudnickPhysical110100%761
GhorianPhysical110100%58
JultPhysical11091%7110
UyuPhysical112100%811
BonksterTank113100%4417
DarquariusTank11091%36
ZackattackTank11191%615
11 pulls11 kills0 wipes10 raiders