2021-08-18 Grobbulus US - pog raid history
2021-08-18 WedGrobbulus USTBCGruul / Magtheridon
BossResultTimeDeathsFirst death
High King MaulgarKill1:010
Gruul the DragonkillerKill5:1918
RaiderRolePullsDeathsFlaskParseInterrupts
BoggybearCaster200%77
GheesusCaster20100%52
KoltynCaster20100%89
TingoraCaster20100%84
ZoorakCaster21100%70
ZustinCaster21100%71
BlessedHealer200%73
OjsimpsHealer220%70
PathdorHealer20100%55
SmoclearHealer20100%86
TingaHealer21100%56
ZaymanHealer22100%651
BudnickPhysical20100%85
BungasPhysical210%38
GhorianPhysical20100%80
JultPhysical22100%49
KrikkPhysical21100%52
ReidoPhysical21100%541
ShockcityPhysical22100%151
TyrelyaPhysical20100%62
UyuPhysical21100%412
WamuelPhysical21100%69
DarquariusTank20100%42
DraenadinTank21100%70
ZackattackTank21100%92
2 pulls2 kills0 wipes25 raiders